Basketball Ballarat
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Ballarat Basketball Association
/
THURSDAY WOMENS SOCIAL
Filter by season
2019/20
2019 Winter
2018/19
2018 Winter
2017/18
2017 Winter
2016/17
2016 Championship Season
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
10 BOYS BLUE
10 BOYS DEVELOPMENT
10 BOYS RED
10 BOYS YELLOW
10 GIRLS BLUE
10 GIRLS RED
10 GIRLS YELLOW
12 BOYS A
12 BOYS BLUE
12 BOYS RED
12 BOYS WHITE
12 BOYS YELLOW
12 GIRLS A
12 GIRLS BLUE
12 GIRLS RED
12 GIRLS YELLOW
14 BOYS A
14 BOYS BLUE POOL 1
14 BOYS BLUE POOL 2
14 BOYS RED
14 BOYS WHITE
14 BOYS YELLOW
14 GIRLS A
14 GIRLS BLUE
14 GIRLS RED
14 GIRLS YELLOW
16 BOYS A
16 BOYS BLUE
16 BOYS RED
16 BOYS WHITE
16 BOYS YELLOW DIV1
16 BOYS YELLOW DIV2
16 GIRLS A
16 GIRLS BLUE
16 GIRLS RED
16 GIRLS YELLOW
19 BOYS A
19 BOYS BLUE POOL 1
19 BOYS BLUE POOL 2
19 BOYS RED
19 BOYS WHITE
19 BOYS YELLOW
19 GIRLS A
19 GIRLS BLUE
19 GIRLS RED
21 BOYS
8 BOYS POOL 1
8 BOYS POOL 2
8 GIRLS
A MEN
A WOMEN
A1 MEN
A1 WOMEN
A2 MEN
B MEN BLUE
B MEN RED
B MEN RED RESERVE
B WOMEN BLUE
B WOMEN RED
MASTERS 1
MASTERS 2
SUNDAY SOCIAL
THURSDAY DAYTIME LADIES
THURSDAY MENS SOCIAL
THURSDAY MIXED
THURSDAY WOMENS SOCIAL
WEDNESDAY MENS SOCIAL 1
WEDNESDAY MENS SOCIAL 2
WEDNESDAY MENS SOCIAL 3
WEDNESDAY MENS SOCIAL 4
WEDNESDAY MIXED
16 BOYS BLUE POOL 2
Fixtures/Results
THURSDAY WOMENS SOCIAL
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
AV PTS
E Strange
The Underground Foxes
12
16.92
B O'Keefe
SCORPIONS
8
16.25
L Page
DRUMMO DRAGONS BLACK
3
15
K Collins
SKIN SKI & SURF
15
13.6
L Corboy
DRUMMO DRAGONS BLACK
1
13
K Prebble
The Underground Foxes
15
12.93
A Nolan
SKIN SKI & SURF
13
12.77
A Molan
SKIN SKI & SURF
15
12.67
B Murray
The Underground Foxes
9
11.44
T Hynes
WILDCATS BLUE
10
11.1
D Murphy
WILDCATS BLUE
16
10.81
S Johnston
DRUMMO DRAGONS BLACK
2
10.5
K Tilley
SCORPIONS
13
9.46
M Brennan
WILDCATS BLUE
13
9.31
F Cummins
DRUMMO DRAGONS
11
9.27
S White
PHOENIX
4
9
G Carson
DRUMMO DRAGONS
10
8.5
T Dower-Cook
WILDCATS BLUE
4
8.5
C Pitts
DRUMMO DRAGONS BLACK
12
8.42
E Christie
CARDNO TGM RAMETTES
18
8.06
C Whiting
WILDCATS BLUE
2
8
M Clark
SKIN SKI & SURF
10
8
N Stiefel
WANDERERS
10
8
R Macdonald
ORANGE TURKEYS
5
8
T Collins
WILDCATS BLUE
1
8
J Hotchin
SKIN SKI & SURF
13
7.69
S Bell
The Underground Foxes
3
7.67
T Murphy
WILDCATS BLUE
14
7.64
A Henderson
PHOENIX
16
7.44
M Hall
ORANGE TURKEYS
9
7.22
B Vervoort
WILDCATS BLUE
1
7
M Mcpherson
DRUMMO DRAGONS BLACK
2
7
A Sheehan
SKIN SKI & SURF
3
6.67
T Mathews
WILDCATS
18
6.17
C Ilsley
SCORPIONS
1
6
L Wealands
DRUMMO DRAGONS BLACK
1
6
L Powell
WILDCATS BLUE
1
6
L Haywood
The Underground Foxes
7
6
C Elliot
PHOENIX
16
5.94
K Lotherington
WILDCATS
17
5.94
E Allan
WANDERERS
7
5.86
M Wylie
SCORPIONS
13
5.85
C Coombes-Drake
The Underground Foxes
15
5.8
C Atkinson
The Underground Foxes
8
5.75
H Mcmahon
PHOENIX
15
5.73
A Tsilemanis
ORANGE TURKEYS
13
5.62
S Karbanenko
The Underground Foxes
13
5.54
C Adams
PHOENIX
16
5.44
M Harbour
WILDCATS
15
5.27
E Siesmaa
ORANGE TURKEYS
5
5.2
J Cougle
The Underground Foxes
11
5.18
N Aikman
SKIN SKI & SURF
7
5
T Spencer
PHOENIX
17
4.88
T Woods
WILDCATS BLUE
8
4.75
C Gittings
DRUMMO DRAGONS
14
4.71
I Haywood
The Underground Foxes
14
4.71
D Murphy
WILDCATS BLUE
10
4.7
M Smith
SCORPIONS
8
4.62
H Calverley
ORANGE TURKEYS
7
4.29
A Greenham
PHOENIX
16
4.25
R Noske
DRUMMO DRAGONS BLACK
15
4.13
T Birtles
CARDNO TGM RAMETTES
8
4
W Julian
DRUMMO DRAGONS BLACK
14
4
W Chalmers
SCORPIONS
16
3.88
I Dalziel
CARDNO TGM RAMETTES
4
3.5
K Hotchin
SKIN SKI & SURF
11
3.45
S Rowles
DRUMMO DRAGONS
12
3.42
V Aertssen
WANDERERS
8
3.38
K Gay
DRUMMO DRAGONS
17
3.29
L Stephan
WANDERERS
11
3.27
N Spagnolo
DRUMMO DRAGONS BLACK
16
3.12
H Farquhar
CARDNO TGM RAMETTES
11
3.09
D Healey
WILDCATS
13
3.08
M Wilson
PHOENIX
3
3
N Edwards
CARDNO TGM RAMETTES
10
2.8
T Gusman
DRUMMO DRAGONS BLACK
5
2.8
R Price
DRUMMO DRAGONS
4
2.75
R V Oirschot
WANDERERS
7
2.71
M Cook
DRUMMO DRAGONS BLACK
16
2.69
Z Brady
DRUMMO DRAGONS
14
2.64
A Reisacher
CARDNO TGM RAMETTES
10
2.6
C Lindsey
ORANGE TURKEYS
12
2.5
L Shillito
DRUMMO DRAGONS BLACK
10
2.5
M Curnow
CARDNO TGM RAMETTES
2
2.5
K Dundas
SCORPIONS
11
2.45
K Trahair-Merrett
SKIN SKI & SURF
13
2.38
L Mckeegan
WILDCATS
6
2.33
A Green
SCORPIONS
13
2.31
L Caldwell
WANDERERS
8
2.25
Z Woods
WILDCATS BLUE
13
2.23
D Williams
ORANGE TURKEYS
17
2.18
A V D Berg
PHOENIX
9
2.11
A James
WILDCATS BLUE
4
2
B White
CARDNO TGM RAMETTES
12
2
C Mitchell
DRUMMO DRAGONS
12
2
G White
PHOENIX
3
2
J Warden
WILDCATS
15
2
J Miles
DRUMMO DRAGONS BLACK
2
2
L Leon
ORANGE TURKEYS
1
2
L Lewis
DRUMMO DRAGONS BLACK
1
2
M Corfee
DRUMMO DRAGONS BLACK
9
2
S Leslie
ORANGE TURKEYS
4
2
S Bamford
PHOENIX
8
2
S Honeyman
DRUMMO DRAGONS
3
2
E Brady
DRUMMO DRAGONS
15
1.93
I Matthews
CARDNO TGM RAMETTES
16
1.88
M Edwards
CARDNO TGM RAMETTES
9
1.67
R Matthews
ORANGE TURKEYS
3
1.67
R Pickert
WILDCATS
10
1.6
C Hetherington
WANDERERS
7
1.57
C Tischler
WILDCATS
14
1.5
T Mackay
WILDCATS
11
1.27
J Blitvich
ORANGE TURKEYS
12
1.17
A Rosenow
CARDNO TGM RAMETTES
15
1.13
L Martin
ORANGE TURKEYS
11
1.09
S Roach
SCORPIONS
14
1.07
A Coldbeck
WANDERERS
4
1
I Allgood
CARDNO TGM RAMETTES
4
1
J Hetherington
WANDERERS
12
1
M Macpherson
WANDERERS
6
1
L Dean
WANDERERS
11
0.91
A Johnson
CARDNO TGM RAMETTES
3
0.67
J Drake
SCORPIONS
3
0.67
K Farquhar
DRUMMO DRAGONS BLACK
3
0.67
K Yean
DRUMMO DRAGONS
12
0.67
M Johnson
PHOENIX
3
0.67
O Bowd
WILDCATS
3
0.67
S Peers
ORANGE TURKEYS
8
0.5
S Stevens
WANDERERS
9
0.44
J Read
ORANGE TURKEYS
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started